Event #1 - Boys 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:20.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:07.64Wolfson, Josh S (12)TH
2.1:09.12Nachod, Benjamin (12)GER
3.1:09.41Greenberg, Cole P (12)QO
4.1:11.28MacLang, Roell (12)QV
5.1:11.86Hou, Joshua (12)RV
6.1:12.15Santos, Sean A (12)HA
7.1:13.45McKenzie, Collin (12)D
8.1:13.64Webster, Jordan (12)MCT
9.1:13.84Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (11)SG
10.1:13.86Lee, Gordon (12)LLD
11.1:13.96Marder, James K (12)LF
12.1:13.96O'Brien, Andrew (12)B
13.1:14.09Bretz, Jason T (12)RF
14.1:14.47Elkassem, Karim (12)CG
15.1:14.57Zhang, Jordan (12)SB
16.1:15.53Owen, Zak (12)MO
17.1:15.53yi, Justin * (12)WCF
18.1:16.47McCann, Booker (12)RC
19.1:17.35Torrejon, Julio (12)RV
20.1:17.38Foo, Orion (12)CTC
21.1:18.58Rosner, Nate Thomas (11)PW
22.1:18.83Sam, Bochanrasmey D (11)RH
23.1:18.84Wolfson, Alex (12)C
24.1:19.25Jiang, Eric (12)CLK
25.1:19.54Cho, Young * (11)SB
26.1:19.65Pelletier, Matthew (12)RE
27.1:19.85Rooney, Liam M (10)FR

Event #2 - Girls 12& Under 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:21.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:10.75Baroldi, Giulia (12)PGL
2.1:12.26Sebring, Carly A (11)DA
3.1:12.50Duncan, Sophie C (12)B
4.1:13.01Iimi, Rin (12)RV
5.1:13.85Zeng, Megan L (11)GER
6.1:14.44Attar, Clara (12)WM
7.1:14.53Wu, Joyce (11)KFM
8.1:14.60Zoltick, Stephanie (12)IF
9.1:15.01Gemmell, Erin M (11)PW
10.1:15.19Blake, Katherine (12)WG
11.1:15.28Hovis, Sophia (12)D
12.1:15.95Myers, Ella Donya (12)KFM
13.1:16.34Ceely, Kiera (12)MCT
14.1:16.59Soubier, Rachel (11)CB
15.1:16.97Elliott, Sophie E (12)GER
16.1:17.08Holst, Hannah (12)WM
17.1:17.15Fleming, Katherine G (12)CS
18.1:17.56West, Lauren (11)NWB
19.1:17.74Wang, Josephina (11)RV
20.1:17.95Conze, Maren D (11)GP
21.1:18.25Pottker, Nora (11)WM
22.1:18.34Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (12)KL
23.1:18.41Noll, Emily R (12)MM
24.1:18.53Hammond, Marley A (12)NO
25.1:18.66Anschutz, Melina R (12)PW
26.1:18.68Baird, Elena (12)WG
27.1:18.70Li, Anna Wei (10)WCF
28.1:19.35Vinal, Maddy (12)PO
29.1:19.78Bingley, Hanna (12)OF
30.1:19.94Bowrin, Nia A (12)GM
31.1:20.06Traub, Charlotte (12)RV
32.1:20.22Fry, Naomi (12)LF
33.1:20.83Karp, Sienna A (11)TW
34.1:20.89Marchionini, Sophia (12)FR

Event #5 - Boys 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:18.85)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.29Lakso, Justin (8)NGV
2.16.83Kennard, Christian M (8)RH
3.17.31Barnett, Brig A (8)FV
4.17.38Bagshaw, Maxwell J (8)C
5.17.47Meadows, Carter W (8)SL
6.17.63Ament, Sebastian R (8)MW
7.17.74Lutz, Oliver (8)CB
8.18.00Zhang, Allen (8)BE
9.18.06Torrejon, Xzavier (8)RV
10.18.06Weltman, Reid L (8)TH
11.18.09Doan, Kevin (8)RV
12.18.12Male, Finnian (8)D
13.18.20Jeffery, Harry (8)SG
14.18.20D'Avella, Dom (8)OG
15.18.31Groman, Adrian (8)OG
16.18.32Ferrara, Eli (8)MCF
17.18.38Cobbs, Braxton (8)CLK
18.18.45Rook, William F (8)PL
19.18.59Deffinbaugh, Joseph (7)NGV
20.18.77Hanson, Timothy J (8)DT
21.18.82Beukema, Christopher J (8)K

Event #6 - Girls 8& Under 25m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:19.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.34Hammond, Hailey G (8)LF
2.16.71Kaiser, Gabriela (8)RE
3.17.38Morin, Meghan (8)CB
4.17.59Balderama, Isabella M (8)QV
5.17.62Webb, Maria (8)QV
6.17.63Zalalutdinov, Darya H (8)SG
7.17.78Baumann, Alyssa G (8)FR
8.17.83Kincaid, Kellie A (8)RH
9.17.98Schulz, Paige (8)K
10.18.00Gondi, Zoe M (8)FR
11.18.03Henske, Rachael E (8)TH
12.18.09Trang, Kimberley A (8)GM
13.18.19Oneil, Sophia A (8)NO
14.18.27Marks, Stephanie (8)WWD
15.18.28Katz, Ariana P (7)QO
16.18.35Congdon, Lilian (8)RV
17.18.42Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (8)MO
18.18.46Barclay, Kate (8)D
19.18.48Wratney, Elise C (8)C
20.18.51Boardman, Julia G (8)OM
21.18.56Young, Dorothy W (8)TF
22.18.63Hines, Cecilia M (8)FR
23.18.87Chen, Elizabeth L (7)SB
24.18.88Beabout, Claire J (8)DA
25.18.90Koenig, Abigail (8)OG
26.18.97Bu, Catherine Y (7)TH
27.19.06Ipakchi, Ariana M (8)CS
28.19.08Linkie, Ann E (7)OF

Event #7 - Boys 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:35.80)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.96Elkassem, Samir (10)CG
2.31.00Quach, Harrison T (10)SG
3.31.50Ariotti, Adriano (9)RV
4.31.63Sun, Ashton Yiyang (10)KFM
5.31.90Kim, Junwoo C (10)IF
6.32.19Rooney, Liam M (10)FR
7.32.19Hilton, Cole W (10)WCF
8.32.50Begin, Brady P (10)CG
9.32.65Llano-Cruz, Javier A (10)BE
10.32.69Wen, Alexander Z (10)RE
11.33.46Vu, Caleb T (10)SG
12.33.70Schaupp, Max (10)MCT
13.33.81Quiroga, Lucas E (10)HA
14.33.87Coapstick, Tyler D (9)WL
15.34.09Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (10)TW
16.34.11Solana, Ernesto (10)RC
17.34.22Brooks, Andrejs P (9)NCC
18.34.26Oshea, Charlie K (10)C
19.34.27Brandt, Wesley L (10)NWB
20.34.28Yuan, John (10)OG
21.34.31Sullivan, Nate E (9)PA
22.34.42Wang, Kyle (9)RE
23.34.43Rogers, Haden (10)TW
24.34.44Frank, John (9)CB
25.34.44Zennia, Adam (10)K
26.34.55Wilbur, Brian R (10)OM
27.34.56McCormick, Calix B (10)RH
28.34.81Flynn, Joe (10)WM
29.34.89Zhang, Parker (10)SB
30.35.10McKenzie, Malcolm (10)D
31.35.12Missig, Will (10)SG
32.35.14Forman, Jake A (10)QO
33.35.18Lim, Sean (10)RV
34.35.24Schwartz, Brianpaul M (10)G
35.35.26Keeler, Chase (9)LM
36.35.46O'Shea, Charles K (10)C
37.35.46Henry, Mark (9)FV
38.35.50Lee, Ryan T (9)KFM

Event #8 - Girls 9-10 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:36.35)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.31.59Feng, Jessie (10)GER
2.32.19Venditti, Livia (10)CG
3.32.39Miller, Kelsie M (10)GER
4.33.10Yo, Abigail S (10)WCF
5.33.27Linkie, Sophie M (10)OF
6.33.53Crane, Zoe A (10)RC
7.33.57Hu, Angelica (10)RE
8.33.94LeFaivre, Darby Ann (10)B
9.34.15Taylor, Ainsley G (9)KL
10.34.40Thompson, Sidney (10)RS
11.34.54Cho, Donna (10)RV
12.34.59Morgan, Healey G (10)SL
13.34.87Infante, Olivia (10)RV
14.34.88Yetter, Felicity (10)WM
15.35.17Katz, Rachel Madison (10)QO
16.35.27Murphy, Chloe C (10)RF
17.35.40Mao, Isabel Y (10)CLM
18.35.46Daniel, Alisa (9)FO
19.35.47Taylor, Akilah (10)SG
20.35.56Crocker, Jaynna (10)MCT
21.35.61Memon, Zoya N (10)MM
22.35.78Haines, Erin (10)FV
23.35.78Thomas, Nadia A (9)MM
24.35.89Moose, Eleanor E (10)NWB
25.35.93Bush, Shelby S (10)RE
26.36.00Connelly, Lauren (10)WM
27.36.13Jones, Brooke (10)MCT
28.36.19Foster, Paige M (10)WL
29.36.19Iorio, Sophia G (10)DA
30.36.31Dionne, Madeleine (9)OG
31.36.31Chen, Ivy A (9)GM
32.36.32Wu, Jingjing (9)RS

Event #9 - Boys 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:28.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.25.57Goetcheus, Hayes (14)C
2.25.89Laracuente, Gabriel (14)QO
3.26.03Rosner, Jacob M (14)PW
4.26.25Gruner, Ryan J (14)SG
5.26.38Song, Ian Gunsel (14)WCF
6.26.71Golladay, Marrick S (14)FR
7.26.73Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (14)NWB
8.26.84Cosgrove, Gaoxing (14)RE
9.27.03Roberts, Joshua J (14)MO
10.27.23Dietrich, Chandler (13)OF
11.27.37Danaie, Dylan (13)CG
12.27.38Roh, Justin S (14)KFM
13.27.52McLaughlin, Evan H (14)WL
14.27.56Grinschgl, Johann C (14)MM
15.27.60Rooney, Aiden P (13)FR
16.27.62Collishaw, James (13)OG
17.27.62Crocker, Jonathan (14)MCT
18.27.72Vu, Alain (14)JC
19.27.81Fischer, Max (14)EG
20.27.87Bagshaw, Cole (14)C
21.27.93Martin, Jonathan (14)TN
22.27.94Kim, Minsu (14)UC
23.28.01Zeineddin, Pierre A (13)KL
24.28.06Ye, Jonathan X (13)PL
25.28.14Vlasov, Alexander A (14)RE
26.28.22Moore, Zachary (14)PO
27.28.25Lawson, Kyle (13)BE
28.28.25Williams, Matthew (14)H
29.28.27Wank, Sam David (13)PO
30.28.32Vlasov, Valentine A (14)RE
31.28.38Amberman, Michael (14)OM
32.28.39Brown de Colstoun, Lucas G (14)NWB

Event #10 - Girls 13-14 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.05Zupnik, Tatum (14)RC
2.28.44Bush, Malia M (13)RE
3.28.50Wenhold, Amanda D (14)TA
4.28.57Chen, Erika (13)RV
5.28.60Fischer, Maya (14)EG
6.28.71Sharkey, Megan K (14)PW
7.28.85Wallace, Taylor O (13)SG
8.28.88Higgins, Makenzie (14)SB
9.28.90Owings, Hannah E (13)RH
10.28.96Benson, Molly J (13)G
11.29.08Fenton, Rachel (13)CG
12.29.10Sanchez, Sophie (13)RV
13.29.13LeFauve, Jolie (14)RV
14.29.16Marney-Bell, Alli (13)NWB
15.29.18Howley, Caroline A (14)PW
16.29.19Hallmark, Caroline (14)BE
17.29.28Belyakov, Anastasia I (13)NO
18.29.53Li, Jacqueline J (13)GER
19.29.60Shi, Joy (14)PGL
20.29.66Wallace, Jordan P (14)SG
21.29.69Navarrete, Allison S (14)MO
22.29.70O'Hara, Bridget (13)MCT
23.29.72Sullivan, Molly (14)EG
24.29.72Zhang, Rita (14)SB
25.29.84Hubbard, Trinity (13)TN
26.29.88Graminski, Abby (13)W
27.30.00Haraldsson, Ava (13)SO
28.30.05Burgett, Grace E (14)TW
29.30.06Lakey, Alexis M (13)TF
30.30.08Benavides, Maya (13)WG
31.30.11Illig, Rachel C (14)EW
32.30.20Kleckner, Marissa J (13)RH
33.30.28Cho, Halle (13)CS
34.30.33Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (14)DT
35.30.37Fong, Malia (13)WG
36.30.46Panner, Mikey (14)SO
37.30.49Stewart, Cynthia M (14)CA
38.30.53Krupinski, Noelle (13)CB
39.30.55Ryan, Rachel G (14)GER
40.30.57Neirotti, Alison D (14)RH
41.30.69Kinyanjui, Elise (13)D
42.30.76Hallmark, Alaina R (14)A
43.30.77Harrison, Lia (13)RF
44.30.78Austin, Candace A (13)TF
45.30.78Matia, Helen R (13)DT
46.30.82Hadala, Lauren D (14)CLM
47.30.93Allison, Sofia (14)WTL
48.30.95Stevenson, Katie (14)BE
49.31.00Lamb, Shannon (14)SG

Event #11 - Boys 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:31.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.33Greenberg, Cole P (12)QO
2.28.82MacLang, Roell (12)QV
3.29.07Chen, Maxwell Falin (12)WCF
4.29.63Oehler, Everett (12)WG
5.29.71Martin, Zach P (12)GER
6.29.81Yune, David Y (12)RS
7.29.90Lee, Gordon (12)LLD
8.30.15Zhang, Jordan (12)SB
9.30.16Koenig, Parker (11)OG
10.30.19McCann, Booker (12)RC
11.30.37Meretta, Casey (12)CG
12.30.43Van Wagener, Jackson (12)WM
13.30.48Seen, Leo W (12)UC
14.30.48Ament, Theodore T (12)MW
15.30.50McDonough, Liam (12)NWB
16.30.82Odim, Usim E (12)PW
17.31.13Cerone, Harrison F. (12)DT
18.31.19Qin, Charlie (11)SB
19.31.29Hamilton, Theodore J (12)LF
20.31.35Kruse, Ryan (12)MCT

Event #12 - Girls 11-12 50m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:32.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.28.62Baroldi, Giulia (12)PGL
2.28.81Mello, Valerie S (12)B
3.29.03Berger, Jillian R (12)LF
4.29.50Lamb, Amy V (11)SG
5.29.72Chen, Cheyenne (12)HA
6.29.74Allen, Nina S (11)SG
7.29.96Gemmell, Erin M (11)PW
8.30.03Austin-Vaias, Kayden (12)C
9.30.19Hovis, Sophia (12)D
10.30.58Morissette, Kylie Garris (12)WCF
11.30.63Fry, Naomi (12)LF
12.30.66Allen, Sydney V (11)SG
13.30.80Sawadogo, Maria (11)SG
14.30.87Kincaid, Colleen M (12)RH
15.30.90Soubier, Rachel (11)CB
16.31.13West, Lauren (11)NWB
17.31.16Holst, Hannah (12)WM
18.31.22Sharp, Rachel (12)LM
19.31.28Chen, Laura Liu (12)SB
20.31.34Langan, Riley E (11)RH
21.31.37Venditti, Francesca (12)CG
22.31.39Gray, Molly C (12)A
23.31.44Trang, Christy A (12)GM
24.31.50Flick, Julia (12)CA
25.31.53Daniel, Amaya (12)FO
26.31.63Yang, Georgia (11)CG
27.31.64Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (12)CLM
28.31.66Bowrin, Nia A (12)GM
29.31.73Bingley, Hanna (12)OF
30.31.76Daniels, Rachel I (11)GER
31.31.76Hebert, Sadie E (11)DA
32.31.78Zupnik, Alexandra (12)RC
33.31.88Venditti, Kara (12)CG
34.32.09Drakakis, Rena M (11)NCC
35.32.14Faraday, Leila (12)D
36.32.32Rosman, Lianna (12)BE
37.32.43Yang, Rosemary (12)RV
38.32.48Betancourt, Gabriela I (12)RV
39.32.52Gold, Ailey (12)RC
40.32.64Bezherano, Omer (11)TW
41.32.68Woo, Ashley J (11)PW

Event #13 - Boys 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 0:58.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.52.54Tarter, Samuel (17)NO
2.53.22Omenitsch, Andrew (17)C
3.53.38Pate, John (16)FV
4.53.41Cosgrove, Jack (18)CB
5.54.05Tang, Jason (17)RV
6.54.17Einhorn, Zack O (17)RE
7.54.37Li, Alex (17)SB
8.54.45Ashkin, Jase (18)KFM
9.54.78Jagodits, Theodore B (16)PL
10.55.28Reed, Hunter L (18)FH
11.55.31McGovern, Tom A (17)G
12.55.37Vipavetz, Ryan (15)MB
13.55.51Mackey, Colin (18)CG
14.55.56Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (17)LM
15.55.75Clado, John (15)RV
16.55.75Kenney, Matthew K (18)A
17.55.76Din, Connor W (15)WG
18.55.93Kim, Justin (16)WCF
19.55.99Mendley, Steven (15)RV
20.56.03Rothstein, Andy B (17)TH
21.56.09Ott, Brady (16)SG
22.56.09Gabidoulline, Ruslan (17)NMC
23.56.15Suarez Touzon, Diego (17)RC
24.56.50Stanton, Aaron I (15)SG
25.56.53Zhang, David (18)GER
26.56.55Chen, Daniel (17)PGL
27.56.57O'Donnell, Bobby (15)W
28.56.63Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R (17)NWB
29.56.75Berry, Kevin (18)GP
30.57.12Mackey, Ian (15)CG
31.57.19Treichel, Karl (18)RV
32.57.29Kim, Jisu (15)UC
33.57.33Mendley, Jonathan Y (16)WG
34.57.35Knollmann, Felix W (18)MO
35.57.38Saunders, Philip (17)W
36.57.40Martinez, Kenny B (15)GM
37.57.43Handy, Evan (15)LM
38.57.45Dickinson, Connor R (15)NCC
39.57.51Maggio, Tyler s (18)PLT
40.57.71Wills, John (16)OG
41.57.71Goetcheus, Davis (16)C
42.57.75Tat, Kevin (16)GER
43.57.77Qin, Jeffrey J (15)SB
44.57.81Jacome, Sebastian P (15)SG
45.57.84Winter, Jacob H (17)B
46.57.87Lazar, Aaron M (15)PW
47.57.91Redmond, Lawrence S (16)TH
48.58.00Su, Jeffrey (16)B

Event #14 - Girls 15-18 100m Freestyle (Nominating Time: 1:04.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.14Gu, Elaina (18)RV
2.59.49Kirsch, Sydney (18)C
3.59.55Waechter, Madison (17)FR
4.59.89Knapp, Sydney (17)MCF
5.1:00.20Zhang, Lynn C (18)RV
6.1:00.47Grant, Sammie (15)D
7.1:00.57Tanner, Lindsay (17)CB
8.1:00.78Johnson, Catherine E (18)TF
9.1:00.97Tirrell, Audrey E (15)MCF
10.1:01.07French, Olivia R (16)KL
11.1:01.15Bischoff, Samantha (18)GER
12.1:01.28Richter, Audrey (17)NH
13.1:01.44Song, Kelsy (18)WCF
14.1:01.84Elliott, Grace E (16)GER
15.1:01.86Sun, Grace (17)RV
16.1:02.32Bandak, Hanan (16)EG
17.1:02.39Mann, Emily M (15)KL
18.1:02.43Doan, Melanie D (18)SG
19.1:02.58Kolanowski, Kelly E (16)HA
20.1:02.64O'Connor, Birgitt (18)WTL
21.1:02.87Karl, Meghan (18)FV
22.1:03.25N'Gambwa, Amina (16)MB
23.1:03.27Wenhold, Jaimy A (17)TA
24.1:03.56Anderson, Gail Frances (17)G
25.1:03.56Nolan, Kennedy (15)TA
26.1:03.66Wang, Julia (15)WL
27.1:03.70Forte, Brianna (17)FO
28.1:03.79Drill, Maya I (15)TW
29.1:04.13Laas, Bridget Ann (15)G
30.1:04.16Tat, Katelyn (15)GER
31.1:04.18Kasunic, Tess Lee (15)DT
32.1:04.20Ellett, Katherine C (17)TW
33.1:04.53Nerantzis, Cecelia (17)MW

Event #15 - Boys 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:12.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:02.12Feyerick, Brett W (13)TH
2.1:03.40Lindner, Jacob (14)LLD
3.1:05.47Rutberg, Noah J (13)RE
4.1:05.89Pottker, Matthew (14)WM
5.1:06.12Rosner, Jacob M (14)PW
6.1:06.13Cosgrove, Gaoxing (14)RE
7.1:06.25Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (14)CLM
8.1:06.68Wang, Daniel (14)RS
9.1:07.85Zuo, Ben Long G (13)TH
10.1:07.97Penafiel, Michael (14)K
11.1:08.09Loayza, Andrew (14)NH
12.1:08.19Laclef, Matthew (14)WM
13.1:09.01Schlosser, Trent W (14)PW
14.1:09.15Rooney, Aiden P (13)FR
15.1:09.28Smith, Eamon (13)CB
16.1:09.28Connelly, Patrick (14)WM
17.1:09.40Stumpf, Rory (14)PO
18.1:09.56Paulos, Michael (14)PA
19.1:09.94Yin, Kevin (13)GER
20.1:10.34Lattner, Mark K (14)DA
21.1:10.50Mitchell, Cole (13)CCR
22.1:10.62Plummer, Dolan b (13)EW
23.1:10.70Sellemi, Antonio (13)GER
24.1:10.84Wang, Patrick (14)SB
25.1:10.99Ferguson, Noah L (14)SG
26.1:11.48Vlasov, Valentine A (14)RE
27.1:11.68Wank, Sam David (13)PO
28.1:12.27Wang, Isaac L (14)QO
29.1:12.41West, Nicholas (13)NWB
30.1:12.50Casareto, Marco (14)OM
31.1:12.54Barclay, Cameron R (13)TH

Event #16 - Girls 13-14 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:17.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:08.00Bacon, Phoebe (13)TH
2.1:08.76Belyakov, Catherine I (13)NO
3.1:08.90Mara, Madeline A (14)RV
4.1:09.56Chen, Erika (13)RV
5.1:10.10Borjigin, Moshelle S (14)GER
6.1:11.06Kannan, Leah (13)BE
7.1:11.44Benson, Molly J (13)G
8.1:11.47LeFauve, Jolie (14)RV
9.1:12.28Shi, Joy (14)PGL
10.1:12.47Wang, Sophia Shuya (14)WCF
11.1:12.68Rios, Kassandra T (14)NWB
12.1:12.70Sanidad, Brianna L (14)SG
13.1:12.84Dobrzykowski, Natalie (14)NH
14.1:12.90Powell, Riley (13)MCT
15.1:13.06Reid, Kelly (14)MCT
16.1:13.26Smith, Samantha P (13)SO
17.1:13.37Umhofer, Jane (13)WM
18.1:13.41Kaiser, Alison E (13)RE
19.1:13.41Gould, Katherine (13)TW
20.1:14.00Gonzalez, Lillie (14)NWB
21.1:14.02Weitzman, Andie N (14)QO
22.1:14.38Wong, Allison (13)JC
23.1:14.54Morris, Anne E (13)RF
24.1:15.03Kapoor, Manisha (14)CTC
25.1:15.13Tozzi, Marisa R (13)DT
26.1:15.14O'Hara, Bridget (13)MCT
27.1:15.50Sullivan, Molly (14)EG
28.1:15.51Owens, Rebecca J (14)KL
29.1:15.88Zuo, Mei Mei G (14)TH
30.1:15.89Marchese, Christy (14)CG
31.1:15.92Nonato, Megan Noel (13)CLM
32.1:15.99Etris, Paige (13)WM
33.1:16.12Bacon, Alex (13)HA
34.1:16.44Neirotti, Alison D (14)RH
35.1:16.52Farber, Ruby M (14)G
36.1:16.56Edwing, Alexandra Helen (14)DT
37.1:16.65Guardado, Sofia (13)WG
38.1:17.21Allison, Sofia (14)WTL
39.1:17.38Cho, Halle (13)CS

Event #17 - Boys 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.20.46Nagao, Kazuki L (8)QO
2.20.87Ferrara, Eli (8)MCF
3.21.45Rooney, Seamus B (8)FR
4.21.64Friedman, Owen J (8)OF
5.21.66Ament, Sebastian R (8)MW
6.21.87Harris, Justin (8)DF
7.22.22Bagshaw, Maxwell J (8)C
8.22.23Torrejon, Xzavier (8)RV
9.22.32Begin, Charlie (8)CG
10.22.49Fuster, Kyle J (8)RS
11.22.57Morgan, William K (7)SL
12.22.57Oehler, Griffin (7)WG
13.22.73Boman, Jeffrey J (8)CLM
14.22.80D'Avella, Dom (8)OG
15.22.85Hoefling, Dylan M (8)NWB
16.23.12Gaszner, Mason (8)FM
17.23.22Cobbs, Braxton (8)CLK
18.23.27Jiggens, Grady (8)BE
19.23.35Lee, Aydan J (8)PGL
20.23.39Mettler, Colton (7)LM
21.23.41Hill, Jack (8)CB
22.23.59Ye, Anson (7)CLK
23.23.59Kissel, Andrew J (7)QO
24.23.82Lan, Owen C (8)TH
25.23.90Tuohey, Joseph B (8)FR
26.23.93Limarzi, Luca (8)HA
27.23.95Chandran, Alex (8)FH

Event #18 - Girls 8& Under 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:24.45)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.19.20Hammond, Hailey G (8)LF
2.20.53Kaiser, Gabriela (8)RE
3.21.25Cosgrove, Eileen (8)CB
4.21.41Morin, Meghan (8)CB
5.21.68James, Helen A (8)TW
6.21.69Hinds, Virginia C (8)CCR
7.22.27Weliwitigoda, Sonia P (8)MO
8.22.58Yoder, Claire C (7)PA
9.22.68Chang, Charlotte (8)UC
10.22.75Chen, Elizabeth L (7)SB
11.22.83Bosco, Anna C (7)QO
12.23.04Haughton, Minjae (8)CTC
13.23.08Wratney, Elise C (8)C
14.23.18Dietrich, Mimi (8)OF
15.23.19Gondi, Zoe M (8)FR
16.23.25Kincaid, Kellie A (8)RH
17.23.32O'Halloran, Reese M (8)KL
18.23.34Martinez, Denise G (8)GM
19.23.53Caldwell, Hailey K (8)RH
20.23.69Otte, Olivia (8)RC
21.23.72McGee, Zoe (8)WM
22.23.75Hines, Cecilia M (8)FR
23.23.76Guo, Melanie (8)WCF
24.23.76Yoder, Anna V (7)PA
25.23.77Mascott, Avery (8)SO
26.23.89Gupta, Arya (8)TH
27.24.03Varughese, Angie (8)RV
28.24.06Broome, Brigid (7)CB
29.24.07Convis, Charlotte J (8)K
30.24.08DiCello, Kyra (7)WCF
31.24.09Koehler, Anne M (8)GM
32.24.13Henry, Paige (8)FV
33.24.17Fiery, Eden (8)MCF
34.24.31Quiroga, Maya A (8)HA
35.24.44Li, Sophia M (8)WLP
36.24.45Swezey, Charlotte (8)MM

Event #19 - Boys 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.16.57Sun, Ashton Yiyang (10)KFM
2.17.07Hatchett, Thomas D (10)SL
3.17.09Rudin, Alexander J (9)TF
4.17.33Elkassem, Nasim (10)CG
5.17.65Vu, Caleb T (10)SG
6.17.84Kaiser, Michael J (10)RE
7.17.87Kelly, Jordan M (10)RS
8.18.21Solana, Ernesto (10)RC
9.18.21Llano-Cruz, Javier A (10)BE
10.18.57Watkins, Owen A (10)DT
11.18.59Bacon, Finn E (10)TH
12.18.63McGuire, Ryan (10)CLK
13.18.64Schaupp, Max (10)MCT
14.18.69Ament, Linus A (10)MW
15.18.78Park, Ryan (10)GER
16.18.87Zhang, Parker (10)SB
17.18.93Opipari, Nicolas Salvatore (10)TW
18.18.94Mackesy, Evan (10)MCT
19.19.03Fayed, Zachary (9)OG
20.19.15Tun, Harrison (10)BE
21.19.17Hugenberg, Ben B (9)WCF
22.19.22Garvey, John G (9)G
23.19.25Lakhan, Kieran M (9)K
24.19.27Wang, Steven (10)PGL
25.19.28Sanidad, Federico J (9)SG
26.19.37McCaffrey, John E (10)CCR
27.19.38Minai, Marco (10)BE
28.19.58Keeler, Chase (9)LM
29.19.59Deffinbaugh, James (10)NGV
30.19.64Shanfield, Charles E (10)TH
31.19.67Flynn, Joe (10)WM
32.19.71Marchionini, Quinn A (9)FR
33.19.72Jong, William S (10)SB
34.19.77Lim, Sean (10)RV
35.19.91Drakakis, John T (9)NCC
36.19.94Henry, Mark (9)FV
37.19.97Kalinin, Nikolai L (9)MW

Event #20 - Girls 9-10 25m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:20.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.43Venditti, Livia (10)CG
2.17.57Yo, Abigail S (10)WCF
3.17.70Qin, Amy W (10)SB
4.17.81Spinner, Cameron (10)MCF
5.18.21Hu, Angelica (10)RE
6.18.27Infante, Olivia (10)RV
7.18.35LeFaivre, Darby Ann (10)B
8.18.70Shad, Sophia (10)SB
9.18.88Stubner, Madeleine A (10)FV
10.19.02Noh, Ellie (10)WG
11.19.06Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (10)W
12.19.12Jones, Brooke (10)MCT
13.19.13Thomas, Nadia A (9)MM
14.19.18Cho, Donna (10)RV
15.19.19Memon, Zoya N (10)MM
16.19.58Varis, Annika (10)CLK
17.19.62Conner, Carolyn L (9)GER
18.19.64Zembiec, Fallyn J (10)DT
19.19.65Kerchner, Lucy E (9)PW
20.19.68Bush, Shelby S (10)RE
21.19.69Foster, Paige M (10)WL
22.19.72Burlina, Emma (9)TW
23.19.89Chin, Lauren E (9)CTC
24.19.90Caponiti, Adrianna L (9)TF
25.20.00Markus, Allison S (9)NWB
26.20.04Webb, Natalie (10)QV
27.20.05Lang, Molly (10)SG
28.20.10Wu, Jingjing (9)RS
29.20.26Vinal, Clare (10)PO
30.20.33Stasko, Scarlett T (10)KL
31.20.37Gotting, Lauren C (9)KFM

Event #21 - Boys 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:08.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.57.77Munson, Alex M (18)HA
2.58.77Horikawa, Nozomi F (17)TW
3.59.32Alaniz, Griffin (17)CB
4.59.54Wong, Michael (16)GER
5.59.73Wijesekera, Sanjay (16)RV
6.1:00.02Jeang, John (18)RV
7.1:00.31Ashkin, Jase (18)KFM
8.1:00.89Chang, Sebastian H (15)WCF
9.1:00.98Henneman, John Lawrence (18)KL
10.1:01.27Sun, Lucky (18)PGL
11.1:01.34Nguyen, Matthew (16)KFM
12.1:01.38Hedquist, Patrick (17)NO
13.1:01.95Chen, Daniel (17)PGL
14.1:02.01Rose, Jack (15)WG
15.1:02.09Watts, Nathan (15)FV
16.1:02.39Adelman, Mac Patrick (16)DT
17.1:02.60Higgins, Nathaniel S (16)SB
18.1:02.65Lazar, Aaron M (15)PW
19.1:02.72Braviak, Matthew (16)TW
20.1:03.37Reed, Hunter L (18)FH
21.1:03.48Sherman, Will (17)CG
22.1:03.57Kim, Nathan J (16)RV
23.1:03.97Brown de Colstoun, Thomas R (17)NWB
24.1:04.38Hidalgo, Ian (15)RH
25.1:04.41Rothstein, Andy B (17)TH
26.1:04.44Orban, Peter Thomas (18)W
27.1:04.46Mendley, Jonathan Y (16)WG
28.1:04.75Trinh, Vincent (16)CLK
29.1:04.95Woolard, Wolfie (15)MB
30.1:04.99Tiberino, Matthew (17)PGL
31.1:05.12Dowdall, Kaelan (17)SG
32.1:05.22Martinez, Andrew P (16)HA
33.1:05.24Redmond, Lawrence S (16)TH
34.1:05.40Handy, Evan (15)LM
35.1:05.78Brun, Alex (15)LLD
36.1:06.14Samuelson, Eli M (18)TB
37.1:06.37Durbin, Taylor J (18)NCC
38.1:06.39Martinez, Kenny B (15)GM
39.1:06.58Schwartz, Andrei (15)RV
40.1:06.77Van Nevel, Paul (18)DF
41.1:07.16Martinage, Ryan (15)WM
42.1:07.25An, William (18)CLM
43.1:07.31Crane, Duncan (16)RC
44.1:07.47Wills, John (16)OG
45.1:07.56Black, Declan R (16)TA
46.1:07.60Braddock, Nathaniel E (16)TF
47.1:07.60Chlopak, Jack (17)SO
48.1:07.63Petrizzo, Michael T. (16)G
49.1:07.65Karl, Mason (15)FV
50.1:07.90Barclay, Kyle W (16)TH

Event #22 - Girls 15-18 100m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 1:15.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:06.76Wang, EmilyT T (16)EG
2.1:07.37Gu, Elaina (18)RV
3.1:07.52Kannan, Hannah (16)BE
4.1:07.88Nugent, Celine E (16)TW
5.1:08.93Sun, Grace (17)RV
6.1:09.08Goetcheus, Grace (18)C
7.1:09.65Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (16)GP
8.1:10.01Schlosser, Emily N (16)PW
9.1:10.50Reilly, Sophie (15)PA
10.1:10.54Haeberle, Lily (17)FR
11.1:10.64Elliott, Grace E (16)GER
12.1:10.67Wright, Beth (15)RE
13.1:10.84Karl, Meghan (18)FV
14.1:11.06Greenleaf, Holly (15)NWB
15.1:11.44Smith, Katie (17)BE
16.1:11.52Laas, Bridget Ann (15)G
17.1:11.65Kolanowski, Kelly E (16)HA
18.1:11.89Baigal, Arona (16)GER
19.1:11.99Bauer, Mollie (15)RH
20.1:12.07Stewart, Alexa (17)FV
21.1:12.12Westrick, Zoe (16)OG
22.1:12.32Brown, Anna McKenzie (16)DT
23.1:12.96Wang, Julia (15)WL
24.1:13.11Cosgrove, Maureen (15)CB
25.1:13.41Kent, Helen M (18)WG
26.1:13.43Amick, Madelyn Shaw (16)DT
27.1:13.58Toth, Kristen I (18)A
28.1:13.66Liu, Sophia (16)BE
29.1:13.75Quach, Claudia T (16)SG
30.1:14.14Lechner, Katarina T (15)NO
31.1:14.15Heath, Lindsey (16)LLD
32.1:14.18Shorb, Emily K (15)HA
33.1:14.26Dunn, Caroline (16)JC
34.1:14.28Herringa, Madeline (15)LM
35.1:14.40O'Connor, Birgitt (18)WTL
36.1:14.65Doyle, Meaghan (15)WG
37.1:14.71Levendusky, Sarah A (17)A
38.1:14.90Chlopak, Katherine (15)SO

Event #23 - Boys 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.37Fitch, David (12)PO
2.32.78Hou, Joshua (12)RV
3.32.91Chen, Alexander (12)CLK
4.33.63Bityutskiy, Nikita (12)BE
5.33.97Chen, Konnor S (11)GER
6.34.00O'Brien, Andrew (12)B
7.34.00Tun, Ethan (12)BE
8.34.09Van Wagener, Jackson (12)WM
9.34.13Bretz, Jason T (12)RF
10.34.27McKenzie, Collin (12)D
11.34.28McDonough, Liam (12)NWB
12.34.31Seen, Leo W (12)UC
13.34.85Meretta, Casey (12)CG
14.35.00Bautz, Fletcher H (11)TH
15.35.44Owen, Zak (12)MO
16.35.59Ament, Theodore T (12)MW
17.35.78Odim, Usim E (12)PW
18.36.05Barnett, Toby R (11)FV
19.36.32Karayianis, Alexander J (12)TH
20.36.72Vilbig, Umi (12)WTL
21.36.81Jiang, Eric (12)CLK
22.36.86Sam, Bochanrasmey D (11)RH
23.37.06Lim, Josiah (11)RV
24.37.11Mason, William (11)KFM
25.37.34Oleson, Jack Brennan (12)GP
26.37.38Tie, Linwood (12)CLK
27.37.39Borjigin, Orluke S (11)GER
28.37.40Ossi, Jack (11)FO
29.37.53Goodwin, David (11)NMC
30.37.72Alberino, Charles Eliot (12)PW
31.37.78Zhang, Patrick (11)RE
32.37.85Liewehr, Adam P (12)A
33.37.87Quackenbush, Robert David (12)DT
34.37.94Lawson, Kristopher (11)BE
35.38.03Colson, Sean (11)NWB
36.38.09Wu, Matthew Jingyuan (11)MM
37.38.09Gold, Samuel G (11)RF

Event #24 - Girls 11-12 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:39.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.32.84Hallmark, Kate (12)BE
2.33.45Duncan, Sophie C (12)B
3.34.39Mello, Valerie S (12)B
4.34.72Attar, Clara (12)WM
5.34.74Dougherty, Erin (12)RF
6.34.85Myers, Ella Donya (12)KFM
7.34.92Daniel, Amaya (12)FO
8.35.13Sun, Eleanor * (11)KFM
9.35.14Allen, Nina S (11)SG
10.35.44Zeng, Megan L (11)GER
11.35.59Kincaid, Colleen M (12)RH
12.35.66Flick, Julia (12)CA
13.35.69Conze, Maren D (11)GP
14.35.78Vanderzon, Delia R (12)SO
15.35.90Opipari, Annabella M (12)TW
16.35.94Wang, Josephina (11)RV
17.35.95Langan, Riley E (11)RH
18.35.96Thomas, Sofia G (11)MM
19.36.12Drakakis, Rena M (11)NCC
20.36.34Baird, Elena (12)WG
21.36.96Foley, Kiera (12)CTC
22.37.00Chen, Laura Liu (12)SB
23.37.00Pottker, Nora (11)WM
24.37.08De Pascalis, Serena (12)HA
25.37.18Csokmay, Audrey L (11)PW
26.37.22Hadala, Meredith A (12)CLM
27.37.31Ong, Alisha (12)DF
28.37.43Betancourt, Gabriela I (12)RV
29.37.45Goetcheus, Liza (11)C
30.37.57Woo, Ashley J (11)PW
31.37.58Karp, Sienna A (11)TW
32.37.69Noboa, Karis Elise (11)TH
33.37.78LaDuca, Alexandra Josephine (12)FR
34.37.83Broadwater, Ella M (12)DA
35.37.90Reed, Simrin (12)C
36.37.90Smith, Lilian C (11)HA
37.37.92Yang, Rosemary (12)RV
38.37.99Sawadogo, Maria (11)SG
39.38.01Hirschberger, Isabelle S (11)TH
40.38.21Campbell, Maeve (12)FV
41.38.25Kincaid, Meaghan E (12)RH
42.38.26Wilson, Caleigh Ford (12)DT
43.38.27Washo, Sophie (12)LLD
44.38.41Plague, Audrey (12)RC
45.38.51Faraday, Leila (12)D
46.38.51Ruiz, Paola (12)MCT
47.38.53Luo, Angela (12)RE
48.38.58Tan, Esther (12)BE
49.38.62Howard, Halisey (12)FV
50.38.63Shifflett, Sophia (12)CTC
51.38.78Jennings, Grace (11)EW

Event #25 - Boys 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:34.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.69Feyerick, Brett W (13)TH
2.29.82Casey-Bolanos, Maximillano (14)NWB
3.30.09Laracuente, Gabriel (14)QO
4.30.17Rutberg, Noah J (13)RE
5.30.47Egan, Niles S (14)NCC
6.30.72Oehler, Harrison (14)WG
7.30.78Cooper, Alec (13)PA
8.31.16Karayianis, Nicholas G (14)TH
9.31.25Loayza, Andrew (14)NH
10.31.26Lattner, Mark K (14)DA
11.31.53Smith, Eamon (13)CB
12.31.62Roberts, Joshua J (14)MO
13.31.71Laclef, Matthew (14)WM
14.31.89Keller, Sean (14)CB
15.31.91Qin, Anthony A (14)SB
16.32.09Collishaw, James (13)OG
17.32.25Fischer, Max (14)EG
18.32.38Plummer, Dolan b (13)EW
19.32.69Yu, Chad K (13)TH
20.32.95Wang, Isaac L (14)QO
21.33.06Moore, Zachary (14)PO
22.33.06Feng, Eric (14)RV
23.33.20Gross, Jordan (14)CG
24.33.38Spector, Jack Morriss (13)PA
25.33.44Brown de Colstoun, Lucas G (14)NWB
26.33.46Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe (13)OG
27.33.50Liu, Jason E (13)BE
28.33.56Jacobson, Joshua (13)H
29.33.75Frederick, Carson (14)NGV
30.33.88Ju, Brian Q (13)IF
31.33.89Surprenant, Jonik S (13)SG
32.33.90Crocker, Jonathan (14)MCT
33.33.94Bandak, Ziad (14)EG
34.33.96Casareto, Marco (14)OM
35.34.07Keller, Jacob (14)CLM
36.34.07Ye, Jonathan X (13)PL
37.34.27Schwendinger, Scott Stephen (13)KL

Event #26 - Girls 13-14 50m Backstroke (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.89Bacon, Phoebe (13)TH
2.31.83Liu, Amanda (14)BE
3.32.28Thomas, Tia L (13)SG
4.32.35Higgins, Makenzie (14)SB
5.32.37Borjigin, Moshelle S (14)GER
6.32.41Morris, Anne E (13)RF
7.33.09Cosgrove, Kate (13)CB
8.33.35Bush, Malia M (13)RE
9.33.59Sharkey, Megan K (14)PW
10.33.65Edwing, Alexandra Helen (14)DT
11.33.71Gould, Katherine (13)TW
12.33.86Dobrzykowski, Natalie (14)NH
13.33.93Sanchez, Sophie (13)RV
14.34.03Marchese, Christy (14)CG
15.34.38Weitzman, Andie N (14)QO
16.34.39Rios, Kassandra T (14)NWB
17.34.41Ryan, Rachel G (14)GER
18.34.47Harnois, Hannah I (14)KL
19.34.49Hallmark, Caroline (14)BE
20.34.72Bacon, Alex (13)HA
21.34.76Wong, Allison (13)JC
22.34.81Kapoor, Manisha (14)CTC
23.34.90Hayes, Victoria A (14)GER
24.35.01Lamb, Shannon (14)SG
25.35.06Culkin, Sarah (13)WG
26.35.11Wallace, Jordan P (14)SG
27.35.12Fawaz, Maya (13)BE
28.35.22Wang, Autumn (14)WCF
29.35.23Zhang, Rita (14)SB
30.35.37Panner, Mikey (14)SO
31.35.50Byrnes, Ashley (13)RC
32.35.58Morin, Mollie (13)CB
33.35.62Slabaugh, Anne D (13)LF
34.35.82Brick, Lindsey (14)LLD
35.36.06Bergman, Amelia P (14)MM
36.36.10Crocker, Sarah (14)MCT
37.36.22Hadala, Lauren D (14)CLM
38.36.23Hirschberger, Annamarie F (14)TH
39.36.27Adelman, Cailynn Leigh (14)DT
40.36.27Ford, Celia T (13)G

Event #27 - Boys 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:07.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.59.26Edskes, Bouke K (18)RV
2.1:00.26Ellett, Timothy S (15)TW
3.1:00.66Tarter, Samuel (17)NO
4.1:01.22Halem, Jacob (17)CLK
5.1:01.32McCarthy, Gregory Fall (16)G
6.1:01.44Li, Simon M (17)GER
7.1:01.45Clado, John (15)RV
8.1:01.57Cosgrove, Jack (18)CB
9.1:01.75Flood, James T (18)TH
10.1:02.12Pate, John (16)FV
11.1:02.51Mudlaff, William R (17)MM
12.1:02.85Li, Alex (17)SB
13.1:03.39Nguyen, Matthew (16)KFM
14.1:03.53Sita, John (16)BE
15.1:03.63McGovern, Tom A (17)G
16.1:03.78Van Wagener, Tyler (16)WM
17.1:03.84Colson, Alexander (15)NWB
18.1:04.00Garvey, Noah (16)WCF
19.1:04.13Calder, Danny (15)MO
20.1:04.28Chang, David (16)PGL
21.1:04.32Pereles, Noah F (17)PO
22.1:04.33Afolabi-Brown, Gregory (17)LM
23.1:04.44Din, Connor W (15)WG
24.1:04.54Fitzwilliam, Nick (17)CLM
25.1:04.56Kaplan, Ben David (17)DT
26.1:04.56Chang, Sebastian H (15)WCF
27.1:04.65Youssefiani, Dariush (18)CG
28.1:04.69Jagodits, Theodore B (16)PL
29.1:04.85Kim, Justin (16)WCF
30.1:04.87Braviak, Matthew (16)TW
31.1:05.09Morales, Diego F (15)QO
32.1:05.28Kenney, Matthew K (18)A
33.1:05.32Xia, Luke Z (15)UC
34.1:05.34Sun, Lucky (18)PGL
35.1:05.59Blanchard, Grayson (18)WTL
36.1:05.87Sukachevin, Kaden (18)H
37.1:06.00Sauter, Teague (17)FO
38.1:06.08Watts, Nathan (15)FV
39.1:06.21Barclay, Kyle W (16)TH
40.1:06.22Saunders, Philip (17)W
41.1:06.28Jacome, Sebastian P (15)SG
42.1:06.38Bergman, Zachary P (16)MM
43.1:06.59Hedquist, Patrick (17)NO
44.1:06.60Braddock, Nathaniel E (16)TF
45.1:06.62Tat, Kevin (16)GER
46.1:06.63Gabidoulline, Ruslan (17)NMC
47.1:06.78Yune, Jonathan H (16)RS
48.1:06.81Black, Declan R (16)TA
49.1:06.90Liu, Kyle Yikai (17)DT

Event #28 - Girls 15-18 100m Medley (Nominating Time: 1:14.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:07.93Nugent, Celine E (16)TW
2.1:09.27Waechter, Madison (17)FR
3.1:09.57Zarchin, Maddy (17)LLD
4.1:09.74Grant, Sammie (15)D
5.1:09.83Holmes, Abbey A (18)CA
6.1:10.20Wolfson, Margaret (17)C
7.1:10.50Knapp, Sydney (17)MCF
8.1:10.53Goetcheus, Grace (18)C
9.1:10.58Giddings, Grace (15)OM
10.1:10.69Luigard, Claire (18)D
11.1:10.75Quackenbush, Esther Corley (15)DT
12.1:10.78Bonetta-Misteli, Kiki (16)GP
13.1:11.11Gribble, Dylan R (17)MCF
14.1:11.29Wade, Allison (15)HA
15.1:11.37Smith, Katie (17)BE
16.1:11.39Bauer, Mollie (15)RH
17.1:11.72Doan, Melanie D (18)SG
18.1:11.87Sanidad, Cassandra J (15)SG
19.1:11.89Bischoff, Samantha (18)GER
20.1:12.07Grube, Sydney (18)K
21.1:12.09Redisch, Lena J (16)MO
22.1:12.46Wu, Fanny (17)WCF
23.1:12.53Matusek, Ellie (16)MCT
24.1:12.57Stewart, Alexa (17)FV
25.1:12.75Piepol, Ashley M (17)TW
26.1:13.26Anderson, Gail Frances (17)G
27.1:13.34Tirrell, Audrey E (15)MCF
28.1:13.34Baigal, Arona (16)GER
29.1:13.36Vaules, Sayaka H (17)FH
30.1:13.43Solomon, Sarah L (18)RS
31.1:13.51Nerantzis, Cecelia (17)MW
32.1:13.79Gould, Hannah L (15)TW

Event #29 - Boys 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.22.46Harris, Justin (8)DF
2.23.19Franck, Ryan (8)FO
3.23.21Barnett, Brig A (8)FV
4.23.67Chi, Edward M (8)RE
5.24.15Rooney, Seamus B (8)FR
6.24.21Laufer, Abe (8)D
7.24.40Oehler, Griffin (7)WG
8.24.51Beukema, Christopher J (8)K
9.24.65Gatons, Cory M (8)WL
10.24.93Zhang, Allen (8)BE
11.24.95Hanson, Timothy J (8)DT
12.25.01Chandran, Alex (8)FH
13.25.19Fisher, Matthew (8)CG
14.25.57Meadows, Carter W (8)SL
15.25.60Nguyen, Khoi (8)TN
16.25.89Jeffery, Harry (8)SG
17.25.93Bian, Andrew (8)MS
18.25.95Kessler, Adam G (8)NCC
19.25.96Duma, John M (8)BE
20.26.00Tsarni, Salah R (7)NO

Event #30 - Girls 8& Under 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:26.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.21.99Bush, Althea B (8)RE
2.23.40Balderama, Isabella M (8)QV
3.24.06Yang, Julie (8)RV
4.24.20Haughton, Minjae (8)CTC
5.24.40Arias, Samantha (8)LM
6.24.60Gupta, Arya (8)TH
7.24.68Chakiath, Iris (8)MCF
8.24.81Otte, Olivia (8)RC
9.24.85Trang, Kimberley A (8)GM
10.25.18James, Helen A (8)TW
11.25.56Grahl, Sophie M (8)SG
12.25.63Krupinski, Grace (8)CB
13.25.69Bocek, Nicole M (8)PL
14.25.72Goettsch, Anya M (8)KL
15.25.75Bingley, Maia (8)OF
16.25.82Flaherty, Sophie R (8)PA
17.26.07Fiery, Eden (8)MCF
18.26.10Koenig, Abigail (8)OG
19.26.19Crown, Ella A (8)CLM
20.26.20Lombardo, Grace H (8)NCC
21.26.40Bu, Catherine Y (7)TH
22.26.58Young, Dorothy W (8)TF

Event #31 - Boys 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.28Wen, Alexander Z (10)RE
2.18.47Hilton, Cole W (10)WCF
3.18.74Quach, Harrison T (10)SG
4.19.27Rudin, Alexander J (9)TF
5.19.46Frank, John (9)CB
6.19.47Sanidad, Federico J (9)SG
7.19.49Pelletier, Thomas (10)RE
8.19.50Oshea, Charlie K (10)C
9.19.62Zennia, Adam (10)K
10.19.96O'Shea, Charles K (10)C
11.20.22Coapstick, Tyler D (9)WL
12.20.24Yuan, John (10)OG
13.20.97Lee, Wesley (9)LLD
14.21.15Wilbur, Brian R (10)OM
15.21.24Rogers, Haden (10)TW
16.21.32Lofgren, Thomas (10)CB
17.21.40McHale, Vincent (10)TA
18.21.44Ament, Linus A (10)MW
19.21.52Meisel, Zach B (9)NCC
20.21.52Cannistra, Jake M (10)CCR
21.21.55Gaultier, Jean-Alexandre (10)OF
22.21.69Missig, Will (10)SG
23.21.76Nie, Mark (10)PGL
24.21.86Johnson, Lucien (9)K
25.21.87Li, Jaden (9)CLK
26.21.88Dang, Matthew Y (10)TH
27.21.91Nachod, Nicholas C (9)GER
28.22.03Eckert, Graham N (10)GP
29.22.12Gurenko, Daniel (10)BE
30.22.20Schultz, Nicolo (10)WG

Event #32 - Girls 9-10 25m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:22.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.09Li, Anna Wei (10)WCF
2.19.28Yetter, Felicity (10)WM
3.19.85Feng, Jessie (10)GER
4.20.27Olsen, Yara (10)WM
5.20.37Phillips, Reagan E (10)OF
6.20.40Lantry, Emma M (9)K
7.20.44Stasko, Scarlett T (10)KL
8.20.50Connelly, Lauren (10)WM
9.20.63Abouraya, Ruqayyah (9)MCF
10.20.66Grijalba, Isabella (9)GM
11.20.75Holcomb, Kelly Nicole (10)W
12.20.78O'Donnell, Erin R (9)W
13.21.01Freeman, Natalya (10)SO
14.21.13Iorio, Sophia G (10)DA
15.21.34Bartholomew, Isla (9)WM
16.21.50Stack, Mallory L (10)OF
17.21.56Reed, Bailey P (10)PGL
18.21.66Gu, Angela (10)CTC
19.21.69Goettsch, Amelia E (9)KL
20.21.76Lespada, Candela (10)RE
21.21.79Panner, Josephine (10)SO
22.21.82Chen, Ivy A (9)GM
23.21.90Blass, Kathleen L (10)RF
24.21.90Murphy, Chloe C (10)RF
25.21.91Daniel, Alisa (9)FO
26.22.07Moses, Ayliana (10)LLD
27.22.13Lee, Esther M (10)MO
28.22.19Clocker, Dana G (9)TH

Event #33 - Boys 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.34.93Fitch, David (12)PO
2.35.37Santos, Sean A (12)HA
3.35.45Nachod, Benjamin (12)GER
4.36.51Marder, James K (12)LF
5.38.08Cerone, Harrison F. (12)DT
6.38.60Hernandez-Fuentes, Jason (11)SG
7.38.64Cui, Daniel (12)IF
8.38.88Yi, Joseph S (12)GM
9.38.92Kimwon, Alvin (12)RV
10.39.03Zuo, Dan Wei G (11)TH
11.39.08Kalinin, Denis (12)RV
12.39.09Tun, Ethan (12)BE
13.39.33yi, Justin * (12)WCF
14.39.45Fu, Ethan (11)RV
15.39.69Soros, Martin (12)WM
16.39.82Foo, Orion (12)CTC
17.39.91Matsuyama, Neo J (11)SL
18.39.95Beukema, Nathan (12)K
19.40.44Bowman, Max Wilson (11)G
20.40.69Golan, Nadav (12)NH
21.40.78Mizui, Shar (11)BE
22.40.84Cho, Young * (11)SB
23.40.97Hofmann, Jakob (12)NWB
24.41.25Spano, Anthony Noah (12)KL
25.41.34Goettsch, Aidan Robert (12)KL
26.41.39James, Peter A (11)TW
27.41.39Jackson, Kai (12)NMC
28.41.52Holahan, Liam Issac (12)QO
29.41.77Lim, Josiah (11)RV
30.41.85Eskin, Meyer (11)B
31.41.95Clessuras, George J (12)CCR
32.41.96Barnett, Toby R (11)FV
33.42.32Lin, Charles (12)PGL
34.42.35Doan, Jason (11)RV
35.42.38Li, Anbo A (11)GER
36.42.43Karayianis, Alexander J (12)TH
37.42.52Garner, Jed (11)CLK
38.42.64Green, Ian C (11)DA
39.42.65Mason, William (11)KFM
40.42.77Wang, Eric Zhenqi (11)WCF
41.42.90Bagshaw, Brady (11)C
42.43.22Wang, Brandon J (12)SB
43.43.22Margolis, Max E (12)MCT

Event #34 - Girls 11-12 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:43.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.36.88Wu, Joyce (11)KFM
2.38.00Sebring, Carly A (11)DA
3.38.23Dorsey, Emma (12)OM
4.38.65Sanidad, Miranda G (11)SG
5.38.78Nyborg, Jessica Lyn (12)KL
6.38.90Marchionini, Sophia (12)FR
7.38.93See, Laura J (12)FM
8.38.96Curtis, Jacqueline A (12)SG
9.39.18Iimi, Rin (12)RV
10.39.63Zoltick, Stephanie (12)IF
11.39.83Sun, Eleanor * (11)KFM
12.39.91Johnson, Gabrielle (12)K
13.39.93Venditti, Francesca (12)CG
14.40.44Sharp, Rachel (12)LM
15.40.63Harrison, Elena S (11)RF
16.40.66Ceely, Kiera (12)MCT
17.40.71Harris, Angela (11)DF
18.40.76Hammond, Marley A (12)NO
19.40.85Daniels, Rachel I (11)GER
20.41.19Zhang, Clara Ann (11)RV
21.41.19Noboa, Karis Elise (11)TH
22.41.22Bidwell, Bridget Y (12)NCC
23.41.28Csokmay, Audrey L (11)PW
24.41.29Stubner, Greta M (12)FV
25.41.44Bajwa, Elise (11)WM
26.41.65Steiner, Miku (12)WM
27.41.70Morford, Melanie Elizabeth (12)G
28.41.72Trang, Christy A (12)GM
29.41.82Sun, Rebekah E (12)GER
30.41.92Reed, Simrin (12)C
31.42.00Yang, Stephanie (11)PGL
32.42.03Wade, Katy A (12)HA
33.42.25Nott, Elinor * (12)CCR
34.42.30Diaz, Natalia (11)SG
35.42.31Navarrete, Catherine I (11)MO
36.42.45Traub, Charlotte (12)RV
37.42.52Zhang, Sophie (11)WLP
38.42.58Buczkowski, Ruby (11)RC
39.42.77Hofmann, Caitlin Mary (11)KL
40.42.83Zhang, Alden (12)LF
41.42.87Gormly, Maggie (11)CB
42.42.88Brooks, Ava M (11)NCC
43.42.90Espinosa, Shalom (12)CTC
44.42.96Woodward, Molly (12)K
45.43.01Levine, Emily M (12)WL
46.43.03Haisley, Olivia (12)D
47.43.13Rosman, Lianna (12)BE
48.43.14Scheibel, Abby (12)W
49.43.15Houston, Lily (12)GP
50.43.16Murphy, Abigail Gibson (12)PA
51.43.18Kaneko, Katherine Akiko (11)TA
52.43.22Mascott, Madeline (12)TA
53.43.25Ma, Grace (12)PGL
54.43.39Farley, Megan (12)RE

Event #35 - Boys 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:38.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.33.57Nonato, Joseph Alfredo (14)CLM
2.33.90Penafiel, Michael (14)K
3.34.00Golladay, Marrick S (14)FR
4.34.63McLaughlin, Evan H (14)WL
5.34.65Bayler, Zach J (14)RH
6.34.69Paulos, Michael (14)PA
7.34.77Zuo, Ben Long G (13)TH
8.35.13Oehler, Harrison (14)WG
9.35.16Danaie, Dylan (13)CG
10.35.64Mitchell, Cole (13)CCR
11.35.65Mulholland, Charlie (14)WG
12.35.90Bagshaw, Cole (14)C
13.36.02McCaffrey, Sean Ryan (14)G
14.36.06Stumpf, Rory (14)PO
15.36.14Trahern, Christopher (14)MCT
16.36.32Grinschgl, Johann C (14)MM
17.36.44Mitzui, Ray (14)BE
18.36.49Kane, Benjamin (14)GP
19.36.56Yin, Kevin (13)GER
20.36.62Tranquill, Rocco (14)RE
21.36.75Fouts, Gabriel A (13)QO
22.36.76Wang, Patrick (14)SB
23.36.84Ginter, William Theodore (13)G
24.36.90Liu, Jason E (13)BE
25.37.03Sellemi, Antonio (13)GER
26.37.19Matusek, Sammy (14)MCT
27.37.22Mitchell, Luke Rawson (13)G
28.37.23Vu, Christopher T (13)SG
29.37.38Woodside, Bradley (14)TW
30.37.40Helf, Gideon (13)B
31.37.61Bagshaw, Henry (13)C
32.37.75Cheadle, Quintin (14)NH
33.37.77Stallings, Chase (14)FR
34.37.81Young, William (13)D
35.37.83Yu, Chad K (13)TH
36.37.85Steiner, Clayton (13)WM
37.37.88Barclay, Cameron R (13)TH
38.37.99Grammer, Daniel E (13)FV
39.38.07Galanakos, Kyriakos C (13)RH
40.38.20Concepcion, Nicolas (13)MCF

Event #36 - Girls 13-14 50m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 0:41.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.35.26Mara, Madeline A (14)RV
2.35.62Kaiser, Alison E (13)RE
3.36.13Howley, Caroline A (14)PW
4.36.50Wenhold, Amanda D (14)TA
5.36.52Nonato, Megan Noel (13)CLM
6.36.65Umhofer, Jane (13)WM
7.36.74Elliott, Sarah E (14)GER
8.37.01Owings, Hannah E (13)RH
9.37.09Nickel, Emma L (13)QO
10.37.09Johnson, Sarah T (14)MO
11.37.12Powell, Riley (13)MCT
12.37.20Narisu, Helena (14)NO
13.37.22Sanidad, Brianna L (14)SG
14.37.58Belyakov, Anastasia I (13)NO
15.37.81Kannan, Leah (13)BE
16.38.13Harvey, Sierra (13)MCF
17.38.32Reid, Kelly (14)MCT
18.38.68Navarrete, Allison S (14)MO
19.38.84Fawaz, Maya (13)BE
20.38.85Wallace, Taylor O (13)SG
21.38.87Bonavia, Genevieve (13)C
22.38.97Gonzalez, Lillie (14)NWB
23.39.07Li, Jacqueline J (13)GER
24.39.12Harrison, Lia (13)RF
25.39.21Heaton, Holly (13)GP
26.39.27Owens, Rebecca J (14)KL
27.39.47Haraldsson, Ava (13)SO
28.39.55Santy, Cate (14)CB
29.39.59Illig, Rachel C (14)EW
30.39.59Zhang, Luna (13)RV
31.39.72Fogle, Samantha Marie (14)KL
32.39.84Johnson, Julia L (14)MO
33.39.88Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (14)KL
34.40.38Li, Jennifer J (14)WCF
35.40.38Eskin, Shifra (13)B
36.40.50Potter, Delaney (14)FV
37.40.52Guardado, Sofia (13)WG
38.40.75Zhou, Grace Sichu (14)KFM
39.40.78Kinyanjui, Elise (13)D
40.40.90Holland, Kate (13)FV
41.41.01Dworak, Cecelia A (13)LB
42.41.03Parchment, Kelsey R (13)NCC
43.41.03Solomich, Anna J (14)MCT
44.41.04Hall, Zara (14)PA
45.41.08Hallmark, Alaina R (14)A
46.41.19Dorr, Caroline G (14)DA

Event #37 - Boys 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:16.25)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:06.87Fouts, Eli A (16)QO
2.1:07.62Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (17)LM
3.1:07.89Flood, James T (18)TH
4.1:08.25Vissering, Alexander E (17)OG
5.1:08.80Ellett, Timothy S (15)TW
6.1:09.06Omenitsch, Andrew (17)C
7.1:09.07Kaplan, Ben David (17)DT
8.1:09.58Fitzwilliam, Nick (17)CLM
9.1:09.60Halem, Jacob (17)CLK
10.1:09.76McCarthy, Gregory Fall (16)G
11.1:09.78Tang, Jason (17)RV
12.1:09.90Garvey, Noah (16)WCF
13.1:10.09Stanton, Aaron I (15)SG
14.1:10.21Sita, John (16)BE
15.1:10.27Li, Simon M (17)GER
16.1:10.54Jeang, John (18)RV
17.1:10.60Xia, Luke Z (15)UC
18.1:10.85Emerson, Christopher (16)WM
19.1:11.18Gerber, Drew (18)CG
20.1:11.18Youssefiani, Dariush (18)CG
21.1:11.60Sauter, Teague (17)FO
22.1:11.70Chung, Alexander C (16)PGL
23.1:11.97Turi, Joseph R (17)SO
24.1:12.26Maggio, Tyler s (18)PLT
25.1:12.56Pereles, Noah F (17)PO
26.1:12.66Seward, Nicholas J (16)HA
27.1:12.93Talcott, Wyatt W (16)RF
28.1:12.97Jalali, Kayvan (17)LF
29.1:13.40Nguyen, TanHung J (15)BE
30.1:13.45Martinez, Andrew P (16)HA
31.1:13.46Woolard, Wolfie (15)MB
32.1:13.72O'Donnell, Bobby (15)W
33.1:13.75Liu, Kyle Yikai (17)DT
34.1:14.08Guardado, Tony (16)WG
35.1:14.15Youth, Zachary (15)GP
36.1:14.18Song, Kevin (16)WCF
37.1:14.19Girguis, Mark (18)MB
38.1:14.51Howley, Joe O (16)PW
39.1:14.58Grammer, Joshua F (16)FV
40.1:14.72Bergman, Zachary P (16)MM
41.1:15.00Vilbig, Kai (16)WTL
42.1:15.25Dickinson, Connor R (15)NCC
43.1:15.31Gonzalez, Augustin (17)NWB
44.1:15.45Gan, Zach P (18)NCC
45.1:15.47Ostuni, Anthony (17)TB
46.1:15.57Frohman, Ryan (15)LM
47.1:15.64Heller, Stefan (16)MO
48.1:16.03Tranquill, Nino (17)RE
49.1:16.07Frohman, Matthew (17)LM
50.1:16.15Sorensen, Jacob (15)GP

Event #38 - Girls 15-18 100m Breast stroke (Nominating Time: 1:25.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.1:15.03Yegher, Jaycee Mallory (17)DT
2.1:15.57Sanidad, Cassandra J (15)SG
3.1:16.34Wade, Allison (15)HA
4.1:16.44Wolfson, Margaret (17)C
5.1:17.12Piepol, Ashley M (17)TW
6.1:17.85Holmes, Abbey A (18)CA
7.1:18.41Luigard, Claire (18)D
8.1:18.88Rosen, Joelle R (16)RF
9.1:19.38Grube, Sydney (18)K
10.1:19.41Wu, Grace (15)KFM
11.1:19.43Gribble, Dylan R (17)MCF
12.1:19.64Bandak, Hanan (16)EG
13.1:19.65Giddings, Grace (15)OM
14.1:20.11Meisel, Gabrielle S (15)NCC
15.1:20.75Kaufman, Deborah P (15)TW
16.1:21.04Karson, Caroline (15)RC
17.1:21.15Toth, Kristen I (18)A
18.1:21.19Matusek, Ellie (16)MCT
19.1:21.28Wenhold, Jaimy A (17)TA
20.1:21.47Redisch, Lena J (16)MO
21.1:22.10Zhang, Lynn C (18)RV
22.1:22.46Tsarni, Naina (16)NO
23.1:22.63van Duijnhoven, Emma (15)CCR
24.1:23.01Kaplan, Mara D (17)PW
25.1:23.06Nardone, Theresa J (16)PL
26.1:23.08Danegger, Rachel E (15)LF
27.1:23.18Zhou, Lauren (15)PGL
28.1:23.23Gould, Hannah L (15)TW
29.1:23.37Luigard, Sarah (16)D
30.1:23.42Owen, Bella (15)MO
31.1:23.62Zhang, Kellie (17)PGL
32.1:23.86Mayer, Morgan Yuelan (18)GP
33.1:24.26Flynn, Katie Suellyn (16)G
34.1:24.34Bautista, Anna (15)PA
35.1:24.44Amick, Madelyn Shaw (16)DT
36.1:24.45Wallerstedt, Caroline E (15)RE
37.1:24.63Cochran, Lexi D (16)TH

Event #39 - Boys 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.18.53Kennard, Christian M (8)RH
2.18.65Nagao, Kazuki L (8)QO
3.19.78Lakso, Justin (8)NGV
4.19.80Lutz, Oliver (8)CB
5.19.84Doan, Kevin (8)RV
6.20.09Morgan, William K (7)SL
7.20.15Gatons, Cory M (8)WL
8.20.16Begin, Charlie (8)CG
9.21.19Weltman, Reid L (8)TH
10.21.28Mettler, Colton (7)LM
11.21.48Lee, Aydan J (8)PGL
12.22.04Donley, Trevor (7)TN
13.22.18Chi, Edward M (8)RE
14.22.19Tuohey, Joseph B (8)FR
15.22.56Boman, Jeffrey J (8)CLM
16.22.78Kerchner, Charles T (8)PW
17.22.91TOVORNIK, JACKSON E (6)MW
18.23.12Goetcheus, Jax A (7)C

Event #40 - Girls 8& Under 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:23.40)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.17.79Cosgrove, Eileen (8)CB
2.18.57Yang, Julie (8)RV
3.18.94Zalalutdinov, Darya H (8)SG
4.19.34Webb, Maria (8)QV
5.19.36Schulz, Paige (8)K
6.19.89Arias, Samantha (8)LM
7.19.96Dietrich, Mimi (8)OF
8.19.99Congdon, Lilian (8)RV
9.20.58Baumann, Alyssa G (8)FR
10.20.65Marks, Stephanie (8)WWD
11.20.73Boardman, Julia G (8)OM
12.20.82Krupinski, Grace (8)CB
13.21.24Castro, Sophie (8)MCF
14.21.31Caldwell, Hailey K (8)RH
15.21.32Oneil, Sophia A (8)NO
16.21.70Li, Sophia M (8)WLP
17.21.75Henske, Rachael E (8)TH
18.21.90Farole, Luisa A (8)FR
19.22.00Chang, Charlotte (8)UC
20.22.00Quiroga, Maya A (8)HA
21.22.22Guo, Melanie (8)WCF
22.22.27Dourgarian, Charlotte O (7)KL
23.22.34Barclay, Kate (8)D
24.22.46Brady, Margaret G (8)DT
25.22.59McCarthy, Maeve (7)C
26.22.72Chakiath, Iris (8)MCF
27.22.87Andrews, Lily L (8)BE
28.22.90Crown, Ella A (8)CLM
29.22.91Katz, Ariana P (7)QO
30.23.09Harms, Sofia M (7)RF
31.23.13Ipakchi, Ariana M (8)CS
32.23.32Lombardo, Grace H (8)NCC
33.23.38Shields, Grace E (8)CS

Event #41 - Boys 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.70)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.18Kaiser, Michael J (10)RE
2.15.26Elkassem, Nasim (10)CG
3.15.73Elkassem, Samir (10)CG
4.15.97Begin, Brady P (10)CG
5.15.99Ariotti, Adriano (9)RV
6.16.03Kim, Junwoo C (10)IF
7.16.12Pelletier, Thomas (10)RE
8.16.13Rooney, Liam M (10)FR
9.16.29Watkins, Owen A (10)DT
10.16.52Kelly, Jordan M (10)RS
11.16.62Brandt, Wesley L (10)NWB
12.16.65Deffinbaugh, James (10)NGV
13.16.76Wang, Steven (10)PGL
14.16.88Bacon, Finn E (10)TH
15.16.94Quiroga, Lucas E (10)HA
16.17.01Lakhe, Kristopher K (10)GM
17.17.12Wang, Kyle (9)RE
18.17.13Brooks, Andrejs P (9)NCC
19.17.18Hatchett, Thomas D (10)SL
20.17.22Lakhan, Kieran M (9)K
21.17.24Tun, Harrison (10)BE
22.17.27Mackesy, Evan (10)MCT
23.17.36Hultman, Silas O (10)C
24.17.39Sullivan, Nate E (9)PA
25.17.44Murk, Cameron (9)MS
26.17.47McCaffrey, John E (10)CCR
27.17.66Marchionini, Quinn A (9)FR
28.17.67Park, Ryan (10)GER
29.17.72Cannistra, Jake M (10)CCR
30.17.76Minai, Marco (10)BE
31.17.80Shanfield, Charles E (10)TH
32.18.03McCormick, Calix B (10)RH
33.18.03Garvey, John G (9)G
34.18.15La, Colin (10)PGL
35.18.31Jong, William S (10)SB
36.18.31Levy, Jonah M (10)TW
37.18.34Fayed, Zachary (9)OG
38.18.40Lee, Wesley (9)LLD
39.18.45Gies, Noah L (10)DT
40.18.45Rogovoy, Jack P (9)CLM
41.18.47Kirk, William (9)CTC
42.18.47Li, Jaden (9)CLK
43.18.56Johnson, Brian J (10)WCF
44.18.57Hughes, William S (10)MM
45.18.57McKenzie, Malcolm (10)D
46.18.57Grant III, Edward (9)CB
47.18.59Cui, Andy G (10)WL
48.18.59Bosco, Collin A (9)QO

Event #42 - Girls 9-10 25m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:18.60)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.15.70Li, Anna Wei (10)WCF
2.16.13Qin, Amy W (10)SB
3.16.21Linkie, Sophie M (10)OF
4.16.35Spinner, Cameron (10)MCF
5.16.51Miller, Kelsie M (10)GER
6.16.51Phillips, Reagan E (10)OF
7.16.79Olsen, Yara (10)WM
8.17.07Scofield, Campbell (9)MS
9.17.19Varis, Annika (10)CLK
10.17.22Shad, Sophia (10)SB
11.17.35O'Donnell, Erin R (9)W
12.17.37Thompson, Sidney (10)RS
13.17.43Crane, Zoe A (10)RC
14.17.51Morgan, Healey G (10)SL
15.17.53Mao, Isabel Y (10)CLM
16.17.60Taylor, Ainsley G (9)KL
17.17.65Katz, Rachel Madison (10)QO
18.17.65Dolan, Miya B (10)RE
19.17.65Lantry, Emma M (9)K
20.17.73Chin, Lauren E (9)CTC
21.17.77Reed, Bailey P (10)PGL
22.17.80Crocker, Jaynna (10)MCT
23.17.84Moose, Eleanor E (10)NWB
24.17.89Dunn, Jane G (10)OF
25.17.93Moses, Ayliana (10)LLD
26.17.95Webb, Natalie (10)QV
27.17.96Noh, Ellie (10)WG
28.18.01Caponiti, Adrianna L (9)TF
29.18.04Caiazza-Blum, Alice (9)RC
30.18.10Stubner, Madeleine A (10)FV
31.18.16Burlina, Emma (9)TW
32.18.21Ossi, Luciana (9)FO
33.18.28Zembiec, Fallyn J (10)DT
34.18.31Haines, Erin (10)FV
35.18.32Bowen-Longino, Taylor K (9)CA
36.18.33Young, Klara (9)MO
37.18.35Bartholomew, Isla (9)WM
38.18.47Auroux, Anne-Sophie (10)WW
39.18.51Panner, Josephine (10)SO
40.18.51Ye, Avery X (10)PL
41.18.58Panner, Martine (10)SO

Event #43 - Boys 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:36.30)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.14Wolfson, Josh S (12)TH
2.31.37Webster, Jordan (12)MCT
3.31.44Koenig, Parker (11)OG
4.31.46Chen, Alexander (12)CLK
5.31.65Bityutskiy, Nikita (12)BE
6.31.86Chen, Maxwell Falin (12)WCF
7.32.10Chen, Konnor S (11)GER
8.32.40Oehler, Everett (12)WG
9.32.53Elkassem, Karim (12)CG
10.33.03Beukema, Nathan (12)K
11.33.26Martin, Zach P (12)GER
12.33.53Yune, David Y (12)RS
13.33.63Fu, Ethan (11)RV
14.34.10Torrejon, Julio (12)RV
15.34.19Zuo, Dan Wei G (11)TH
16.34.21Wolfson, Alex (12)C
17.34.28Bautz, Fletcher H (11)TH
18.34.84Rosner, Nate Thomas (11)PW
19.35.10Martin, Benjamin (12)MCT
20.35.14Borjigin, Orluke S (11)GER
21.35.16Quackenbush, Robert David (12)DT
22.35.27Doan, Jason (11)RV
23.35.37Oleson, Jack Brennan (12)GP
24.35.44Baldwin, George (12)FV
25.35.44Colson, Sean (11)NWB
26.35.52Werber, Jason (11)NWB
27.35.62Qin, Charlie (11)SB
28.35.71Ossi, Jack (11)FO
29.35.72Lawson, Kristopher (11)BE
30.35.93Yi, Joseph S (12)GM
31.35.97Taylor, Luke B (12)SG

Event #44 - Girls 11-12 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:37.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.72Hallmark, Kate (12)BE
2.31.22Berger, Jillian R (12)LF
3.31.62Dougherty, Erin (12)RF
4.32.52Chen, Cheyenne (12)HA
5.32.59Vanderzon, Delia R (12)SO
6.32.67Austin-Vaias, Kayden (12)C
7.32.70Fleming, Katherine G (12)CS
8.32.94Blake, Katherine (12)WG
9.33.03Dorsey, Emma (12)OM
10.33.44Elliott, Sophie E (12)GER
11.33.44Opipari, Annabella M (12)TW
12.33.63Simon, Seneca (12)FO
13.33.83Morissette, Kylie Garris (12)WCF
14.34.06Dickerson, Kailyn Lanae (12)CLM
15.34.15Noll, Emily R (12)MM
16.34.22Anschutz, Melina R (12)PW
17.34.34Lamb, Amy V (11)SG
18.34.43Hebert, Sadie E (11)DA
19.34.43Gold, Ailey (12)RC
20.34.53Vinal, Maddy (12)PO
21.34.57Allen, Sydney V (11)SG
22.34.62Yang, Georgia (11)CG
23.34.67Harrison, Elena S (11)RF
24.34.74Oblon, Samantha A (11)TH
25.34.87Woodward, Molly (12)K
26.34.91Howard, Halisey (12)FV
27.35.32Fenton, Bella (11)CG
28.35.33Thomas, Sofia G (11)MM
29.35.34Smith, Lilian C (11)HA
30.35.40Zupnik, Alexandra (12)RC
31.35.45John, Kaityln (11)CLK
32.35.46Wagman, Stefanie (12)CG
33.35.89Hunter, Kaitlyn A (12)DA
34.35.89Campbell, Maeve (12)FV
35.36.01Morford, Melanie Elizabeth (12)G
36.36.03Evans, Grace C (12)DA
37.36.06Brooks, Ava M (11)NCC
38.36.33Leopold, Mary L (11)MM
39.36.37Goetcheus, Liza (11)C
40.36.46Maloney, Katie (12)PW
41.36.61Zhang, Sophie (11)WLP
42.36.79Hirschberger, Isabelle S (11)TH
43.36.87Luo, Angela (12)RE
44.36.87Ong, Alisha (12)DF
45.36.89Marks, Sophia (11)WWD
46.36.96Cosgrove, Claire (11)CB
47.36.97Apfel, Isabel M (12)TH
48.37.08Tan, Esther (12)BE
49.37.15Humbert, Emma (12)K

Event #45 - Boys 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:32.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.27.63Gruner, Ryan J (14)SG
2.27.95Lindner, Jacob (14)LLD
3.27.95Bayler, Zach J (14)RH
4.28.21Egan, Niles S (14)NCC
5.28.22Pottker, Matthew (14)WM
6.28.66Goetcheus, Hayes (14)C
7.28.78Cooper, Alec (13)PA
8.29.18Wang, Daniel (14)RS
9.29.39Song, Ian Gunsel (14)WCF
10.29.69Lawson, Kyle (13)BE
11.29.99Feng, Eric (14)RV
12.30.01Keller, Sean (14)CB
13.30.03Connelly, Patrick (14)WM
14.30.04Zeineddin, Pierre A (13)KL
15.30.32Qin, Anthony A (14)SB
16.30.46Matusek, Sammy (14)MCT
17.30.54Ferguson, Noah L (14)SG
18.30.75Schlosser, Trent W (14)PW
19.30.82Chen, Elias H (14)G
20.30.91Vlasov, Alexander A (14)RE
21.30.97Vu, Alain (14)JC
22.31.07Mulholland, Charlie (14)WG
23.31.13Dietrich, Chandler (13)OF
24.31.25West, Nicholas (13)NWB
25.31.25Surprenant, Jonik S (13)SG
26.31.33Roh, Justin S (14)KFM
27.31.40Cheadle, Quintin (14)NH
28.31.47Rabin, Ben (14)TW
29.31.56Russell, Teddy (14)RF
30.31.65Concepcion, Nicolas (13)MCF
31.31.90Sourirajan, Vaibhav (13)PGL
32.31.96Menkart, Matthew (14)PO

Event #46 - Girls 13-14 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:34.10)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.30.45Belyakov, Catherine I (13)NO
2.30.45Thomas, Tia L (13)SG
3.30.71Zupnik, Tatum (14)RC
4.30.78Liu, Amanda (14)BE
5.31.01Elliott, Sarah E (14)GER
6.31.06Cosgrove, Kate (13)CB
7.31.16Fischer, Maya (14)EG
8.31.18Fan, Julie (13)IF
9.31.47Graminski, Abby (13)W
10.31.56Johnson, Sarah T (14)MO
11.31.73Smith, Samantha P (13)SO
12.32.01Hayes, Victoria A (14)GER
13.32.16Wang, Sophia Shuya (14)WCF
14.32.17Vanderzon, Nicole M (14)SO
15.32.25Marney-Bell, Alli (13)NWB
16.32.44Fong, Malia (13)WG
17.32.53Krupinski, Noelle (13)CB
18.32.63Harnois, Hannah I (14)KL
19.32.72Byrnes, Ashley (13)RC
20.32.83Heaton, Holly (13)GP
21.32.87Nyborg, Natalie Nicole (14)KL
22.32.87Etris, Paige (13)WM
23.32.92Burgett, Grace E (14)TW
24.32.92Zuo, Mei Mei G (14)TH
25.32.94Silva, Ava J (13)LM
26.33.16Lakey, Alexis M (13)TF
27.33.19Narisu, Helena (14)NO
28.33.31Tozzi, Marisa R (13)DT
29.33.45Fenton, Rachel (13)CG
30.33.46Bergman, Amelia P (14)MM
31.33.54Ge, Joanna (13)KFM
32.33.71Trnkus, Christina (14)CCR
33.33.76Ford, Celia T (13)G
34.33.78Santy, Cate (14)CB
35.33.87Farber, Ruby M (14)G
36.33.93Farren, Emma (14)FV

Event #47 - Boys 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:29.20)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.26.22Alaniz, Griffin (17)CB
2.26.40Suarez Touzon, Diego (17)RC
3.26.50Edskes, Bouke K (18)RV
4.26.73Munson, Alex M (18)HA
5.26.74Berry, Kevin (18)GP
6.26.98Treichel, Karl (18)RV
7.27.03Fouts, Eli A (16)QO
8.27.16Henneman, John Lawrence (18)KL
9.27.18Horikawa, Nozomi F (17)TW
10.27.20Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth (17)LM
11.27.27Chang, David (16)PGL
12.27.27Mudlaff, William R (17)MM
13.27.29Calder, Danny (15)MO
14.27.34Wong, Michael (16)GER
15.27.37Wijesekera, Sanjay (16)RV
16.27.41Ott, Brady (16)SG
17.27.46Vipavetz, Ryan (15)MB
18.27.63Van Wagener, Tyler (16)WM
19.28.04Mackey, Colin (18)CG
20.28.07Colson, Alexander (15)NWB
21.28.10Emerson, Christopher (16)WM
22.28.11Vissering, Alexander E (17)OG
23.28.24Grammer, Joshua F (16)FV
24.28.25Sukachevin, Kaden (18)H
25.28.29Jordan, Evan (17)MS
26.28.31Kim, Nathan J (16)RV
27.28.33Lippe, Ross Philip (18)DT
28.28.40Blanchard, Grayson (18)WTL
29.28.42Kim, Jisu (15)UC
30.28.50Einhorn, Zack O (17)RE
31.28.53Zhang, David (18)GER
32.28.53Ho, Kevin (15)PGL
33.28.60Rose, Jack (15)WG
34.28.63Brun, Alex (15)LLD
35.28.65Song, Kevin (16)WCF
36.28.68Orcev, Djordje (15)WG
37.28.81Knollmann, Felix W (18)MO
38.28.88Van Nevel, Paul (18)DF
39.28.90Teri, Colton (17)C
40.28.90Sherman, Will (17)CG
41.28.95Ramirez, Juancarlos (16)FH
42.28.96Su, Jeffrey (16)B
43.28.99Morales, Diego F (15)QO
44.29.04Ostuni, Anthony (17)TB
45.29.09Crow, Jamison (15)TA
46.29.15Amitay, Ethan (18)FO
47.29.19Mullenix, Schuyler (18)RC
48.29.20Howley, Joe O (16)PW

Event #48 - Girls 15-18 50m Butterfly (Nominating Time: 0:33.00)

#TimeAthleteTeam
1.29.38Kannan, Hannah (16)BE
2.29.63French, Olivia R (16)KL
3.29.78Zarchin, Maddy (17)LLD
4.29.85Wang, EmilyT T (16)EG
5.30.41Quackenbush, Esther Corley (15)DT
6.30.47Tanner, Lindsay (17)CB
7.30.78Kirsch, Sydney (18)C
8.30.82Reilly, Sophie (15)PA
9.30.98Richter, Audrey (17)NH
10.31.22Song, Kelsy (18)WCF
11.31.28Wu, Fanny (17)WCF
12.31.34Drill, Maya I (15)TW
13.31.43Karson, Caroline (15)RC
14.31.51Johnson, Catherine E (18)TF
15.31.51Greenleaf, Holly (15)NWB
16.31.55Westrick, Zoe (16)OG
17.31.88Bautista, Anna (15)PA
18.31.96Mann, Emily M (15)KL
19.32.02Lopez, Nicole E (15)TW
20.32.03Forte, Brianna (17)FO
21.32.03N'Gambwa, Amina (16)MB
22.32.07Vaules, Sayaka H (17)FH
23.32.12Solomon, Sarah L (18)RS
24.32.15Nolan, Kennedy (15)TA
25.32.18Zhang, Kellie (17)PGL
26.32.26Shuck, Jordan M (15)GP
27.32.27Kasunic, Tess Lee (15)DT
28.32.33Tat, Katelyn (15)GER
29.32.40Varron, Bella (16)TA
30.32.46O'Brien, Sarah N (16)TH
31.32.57Brown, Caroline (15)CCR
32.32.58Grcic, Alekxandra (16)QO
33.32.64Lechner, Katarina T (15)NO
34.32.65Wright, Beth (15)RE
35.32.75van Duijnhoven, Emma (15)CCR
36.32.78Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda S (15)LB
37.32.84Levendusky, Sarah A (17)A
38.32.88Luigard, Sarah (16)D
39.32.90Kaplan, Mara D (17)PW
40.32.93Shapiro, Frances R (18)RF
41.33.00Gload, Kristen L (15)SG
42.33.00Ockenhouse, Sarah (18)RC